THIS IS OUR GREAT TEAM!

THE PROJECT AND ALL AMAZING RESULTS WERE POSSIBLE THANKS TO THE ENTHUSIASM AND HARD WORK OF THE COORDINATORS OF EVERY PARTNER'S SCHOOL:


Artashes Torosian from High School 198, Yerevan, Armenia

artaches.jpg


Marlene Ruiter-Gangol from Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart, Austria

MARLENE.jpg


Natasha Djurkova from SOU”Ekzarh Antim I”,Kazanlak, Bulgaria-

Author and Co-ordinator of the project

me.jpg


Zeljka Bosak from Versus Foreign Languages School Krapina, Croatia



EVANTHIA ATHANASOPOULOU from Tsirio gymnasio, Lemesos, Cyprus

evanthia.jpg




Marie Šturmová from Základní škola a mateřská škola Hranice, Šromotovo,
příspěvková organizace,Hranice ,Czech Republic

Marie.jpg




TERJE MÄGI from Vastseliina Gümnaasium, Vastseliina , Estonia

TERJE.jpg




Tiina Sarisalmi from Oriveden Keskuskoulu, Orivesi ,Finland
tiina.jpg



Heikki Kontturi from Oulun normaalikoulun perusaste , Oulu ,Finland

heikki2.jpg




Christelle LE GOFF from Collège Stendhal, Nantes ,France

p7020250_1_default.jpg

Inga Gelashvili from Rustavi School nr.5 ,Rustavi, Georgia

inga.jpg


Christiane Meisenburg from Siegerland-Grundschule, Berlin ,Germany

christiane.jpg

Melahrini Papardeli from Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζερβοχωρίων, Χαλκιδική ,Greece

melahrini.jpg


Mónika Erdélyi from Gyulai Alapfokú Közoktatási Intézmény, Gyula Hungary

monika.jpg


Anna Magnea Harðardóttir- Hofsstaðaskóli, Gardabaer ,Iceland


anna.jpg




Caithriona Carty from Glenmore N.S., Crossmolina ,Ireland
external image 226457_542942916481_60000658_31427648_8201583_n.jpg


Armanda Magioncalda from Circolo Didattico di Staglieno, Genova ,Italy

armanda.jpg

Līga Kraukle from Pērses pamatskola, Koknese ,Latvia

liga.jpg


Danute Raudiene from Telšių ,,Atžalyno'' vidurinė mokykla, Telšiai ,Lithuania

danute.jpg




Marouska Azzopardi Duca from St. Clare College, San Gwann Primary B, San Gwann ,Malta

Marouska.jpg


Afra van der Vorm-Geerling from De Opslach, Franeker ,Netherlands

external image schoolkamp2010028_default.jpg


Hilde Øen from Spetalen skole, Saltnes ,Norway

hilde.jpg



Katarzyna Zawiła from Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Orła Białego, Czechowice-Dziedzice , Poland

katarzyna.jpg

Susana Silva from Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo, Portugal

suasana_silva.jpg


Ghionul Gogoasa-Gelal from School”Ion Borcea”, Agigea, Romania

ghunul.jpg


Irena Erokhina from Scool nr.700 with advanced study of Forein Languages,Saint -Peterburg,Russia

irena_erokina.jpg

Dejan Boskovia from Primary school “Ivo Andric” Belgrade, Serbia

dejan.jpg

Soňa Benčová from Spojená škola Tilgnerova, Bratislava ,Slovakia

sona.jpg



Martina Hren from Osnova šola Pod goro, Slovenske Konjice ,Slovenia




Joserra Jimenez from Siete Campas-Zorrozgoiti, Bilbao ,Spain



JOSERRA.jpg

Kajsa Guntsch from Bergundaskolan F-6, Växjö ,Sweden

kajsa_guntsch_(2).jpg


K.Belgin Saka Üstünel from Yenituran Primary School, Ankara ,Turkey


K.Belgin.jpg


Elina Golovacheva from School of the Future, Yalta,Ukraine

elena.jpg


Anne Garner from Church Aston Infant School, Newport ,United Kingdom

anne.1.jpg


Dave Sherratt from Cannich Bridge Primary School, N.W. Scotland ,United Kingdom

dave.jpg

Part of the team in Budapest on the eTwinning conference 2011
IMG_6036.JPG

Natasha Djurkova, Līga Kraukle, Christiane Meisenburg, Anna Magnea Harðardóttir

at the eTwinning conference in Budapest - 31 March 2011